Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Alan Rickman's Biography

Alan Rickman VITALS

Real Name: Alan Sidney Patrick Rickman
Height: 6' 1"
Birth Date: February 21, 1946
Birth Place: Hammersmith, London, England, UK
Profession: actor
Education: Latymer Upper School, Hammersmith, London (graduated in 1964)
Education: Chelsea College of Art and Design (graduated in 1967)
Education: Royal Academy of Dramatic Art, London (through scholarship, attended from 1972–1974)
Dated: Rima Horton

VIDEO STORE

Alan Rickman PICTURE

Alan Rickman image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Alan Rickman Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Jason Bateman
Johnny Depp
Keanu Reeves
Robin Williams
Robert De Niro
Jim Carrey
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Matt Damon
Eddie Murphy
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????